User: Agent_England
Pass: ●●●●●
.
.
.
Access Granted
Welcome Director Carter
.
.
.
Select File:
○Howard Stark
○Edwin Jarvis
○Daniel Sousa
{○Peggy Carter}
.
.
.
Opening File. . .
.
.
.
Name(s):
Margaret Elizabeth Carter

Alias:
Agent 13
Peggy Carter
England
Union Jack

Family:
Harrison Carter (Father)
Amanda Carter (Mother)
Michael Carter (Older Brother)
@Michael-Carter

Friends:
Jess @MarvelObsession
Jase @AnotherTestSubject95
Howard @ISwearImNotDead
Tony @NnoShitSherlock
@-Tony_Stark-
Nephew James @_TheWolfman_
Bucky @the_wintersoldier
Steve @VibraniumFrisbee
Mr. Jarvis @Edwin-Jarvis
Liv @EmeraldEyedPrincess

Species:
Human

Martial Status:
Single

Citizenship:
British

Gender:
Female

Age:
96(26)

Date of birth
April 9, 1921

Titles:
Agent of the SSR
Agent of S.H.I.E.L.D
Founder of S.H.I.E.L.D
Cap's Best Girl
Director of S.H.I.E.L.D

Close File?
{Yes} No
.
.
.
Closing file....
.
.
.
File closed


(not the first but very active)
(DON'T STEAL!!)
  • SHIELD HQ
  • JoinedAugust 5, 2017


Last Message
_Peggy-Carter_ _Peggy-Carter_ Apr 20, 2018 01:20AM
//When your brothers team wins 18-2 and your team wins 11-8. After I smacked two balls to right field my brother hit an in the park home run. 
View all Conversations

Stories by Peggy Carter
The Original Agent MB/S by _Peggy-Carter_
The Original Agent MB/S
Message board and Status
ranking #616 in peggy See all rankings
Admins Story by _Peggy-Carter_
Admins Story
Just a small town girl living in Kansas surrounded by idiots and plays softball.
ranking #557 in softball See all rankings
Marvel AU Stories  by _Peggy-Carter_
Marvel AU Stories
AU short stories about Captian America and others.
1 Reading List