Name: Ethan "Nigel" Nix

Nicknames: Ee, Nigel, Nige

Gender pronouns: He/him/his

Birth date: March 8, 2004

Species: Aussie and mini aussie mix

Age: 16

Height: 5'3" bipedal, 1'9" quadrupedal

Sexuality: Gay

Occupation: Breeder, comic artist/writer, and animator

** MORE TO BE ADDED **
  • My world of specific mammals
  • JoinedNovember 11, 2015



Last Message
TrashTheories TrashTheories Apr 28, 2018 12:52AM
NO MORE MISTER ANONYMOUSSSSSSS
View all Conversations

Stories by Ethan "Nigel" Nix
Insane Blog Thingy 2 by TrashTheories
Insane Blog Thingy 2
This is my new insane blog!
ranking #14 in yupp See all rankings
Blog of Overwhelming Gayness & Sum Art by TrashTheories
Blog of Overwhelming Gayness & Sum...
You heard me >.>
+2 more
Awesome, Wow! (The musical blog) by TrashTheories
Awesome, Wow! (The musical blog)
aNOTHER BLOG BICHES
1 Reading List