DonBelle's Shipper. 
i love's Moon, Roses, and Cherry.
Pen Name:Rosie_Moon
Pure Filipino
13 years old
Born when: 02/02/2009
Born where: Pilipinas
  • JoinedJuly 13, 2021



Last Message
RosasNiLuna RosasNiLuna Feb 01, 2022 04:06PM
Happy birthday self! 
View all Conversations

Stories by -Rosie_Moon -
Book Cover by RosasNiLuna
Book Cover
Need book cover that no money involve? Then your in a right shop!
ranking #143 in cover See all rankings
The Girl In A Yellow Shoes by RosasNiLuna
The Girl In A Yellow Shoes
Bernafideth's town has a very colorful houses,reason why their town always been visited by terorists but wha...
ranking #12 in color See all rankings
My Life As A Princess  by RosasNiLuna
My Life As A Princess
She was just a maid before not until she wish at her birthday to be a princess and she's gonna do all of what...
ranking #135 in cursed See all rankings
9 Reading Lists