Calling 1 (424) 414-7676...
/ \
Would you Would you like
like to speak to to speak to
SuperM? Vexille?

«안녕하세요!»
«저는 벡실. 잘 지냈어?»
«Do you speak English?»
«Okay. Hi! I'm Vexille! How are you?»


KPOP PROFILES:

Vexille

Position: Main vocalist, Happy Virus
Nicknames: Vex, Hendery's Hoe, Innocent Thot
Full Name: Vexille Zai ;)
Birthday: June 5, 2003
Born: New Jersey
Ethnicity: Indian, Dominican, Cuban, Antiguan, Portuguese, and French

About:
- Can read Korean
- Speaks English, Spanish and Chinese
- Dog trainer
- Loves Billie Eilish, Brendon Urie, Amy Whinehouse, Dean, Offonoff
- Loves every genre of music
- Favorite food is shrimp and pasta
- Gets around 4 hours of sleep every night (besides on weekends)
- Great aim and catching skills
- Loves writing and reading (leaves lots of comments)
- Described as friendly and weird
- More energetic with the less sleep she gets
- Multifandom (41 groups and still growing)
- Curses

Ideal Type (biases): Huta, Lim Hyunsik, Hendery, Wonpil, Anyo, Joshua, Seungkwan, JB, S.Coups, Jacob, Sangmin, Takuya, Daehyun, T.O.P, Dean, Zico, Xiumin, Chen, I.M, Changbin, Taemin, Kangjoon, Park Hyunsik。。。

View A Hundred More≫
  • JoinedJanuary 18, 2016



Last Message
NCity_College NCity_College Jun 02, 2020 05:05AM
你好❤️❤️ Guten Tag ❤️❤️ Hola❤️❤️ 안녕하세요 ❤️❤️สวัสดี❤️❤️ Helloooooooo. I’m like...lowkey highkey back
View all Conversations

Stories by kuromixkai
Scary Love // Yuta by NCity_College
Scary Love // Yuta
"If we fall apart, maybe it wasn't meant to be..." ~Sometimes it's better to be alone, sometimes it...
Just NCT Things by NCity_College
Just NCT Things
An extravagant book filled with NCT reactions, MTLs, imagines, quizzes, theories, gifs, pictures, rants, test...
I Don't Know Who I'm Talking To  by NCity_College
I Don't Know Who I'm Talking To
User OsakaPrince127 decides to hit up a girl's DM and realizes that she has multiple personalities.
ranking #176 in multiplepersonalitydisorder See all rankings
10 Reading Lists