Kotaku123

Update schedule: Friday, Sunday, and Wednesday! ^_^ Starting on June 5th!.
          	
          	

Kotaku123

Want your NAME or own Oc in my book?.
          
          Fill this up!
          
          And you will be included!
          
          I was about to start doing names and I was like why not include you guys hehehehe.
          
          
          Name:
          Nickname:
          Age:
          Birthday:
          Eye color:
          Hair color:
          Best feature:
          
          (Just post on this announcement) 
          
          
          
          Best feature can be personality,face, talent and such.
          
          
          I hope you would gladly do this ^_^
          
          I can't wait for you guys response.
          
          
          

YouGo-GlenCoCo

@Kotaku123 
            Name: Kei Takahashi
            Nickname: Shorty
            Age: 17
            Birthday: 3rd June 2002
            Eye color: greenish blue
            Hair color: Platinum blonde
            Best feature: Loyal & supportive to friends & family. Ruthlessly sassy to those that have caused harm to them. Always up to date with the latest gossip- tea spilled 
            
            Hope this is helpful to you in some way :) 
Reply

night_to_yaoi

@Kotaku123 
            name: jada
            nickname: diamond
            age:13 soon to be 14
            birthday:June 29 2006
            eye color:hazel brown
            hair color: hazel brown
            best feature: a beauty mark under my eye or how protective I am
Reply

Kotaku123

@Chrono-stasis not what I wanted but what I NEEDED.
            
            Thanks so much for your response!
            
            The character you have just given will be used as someone on the book.
            
            (Release of book date and other information cannot be given yet! ^_^, you will be told what kind of role your character will be till further notice or when the book comes out!)
            
            Hope you can wait!
            
            -Kotaku123-
Reply

Kotaku123

Hello my pills I just wanted to say that updates will be a bit cancelled for awhile since I have some stuff going on.
          
          If you have any questions ask away!
          
          ^_^

Kotaku123

Quiting.

WeebOfAnimes

@Kotaku123 
            
            Hey Hence, I hope you're doing well, if you need anything, just talk to me. I want to know that you are ok. If you want to talk, then I'm here for you.
Reply

DethPlays1254

@Kotaku123 
            Why we love you and all your works
            -a fellow author
Reply

Im_A_Weeb_bish

 Dear @Kotaku123,
            
                    I am really concerned is there anythinh you need help with? I will be glad to help. I understand you are quitting, I've done that with several accounts. I understand now. Stay safe!
            
                                             With lots of love,
            
                                                     Miguel~kun
Reply