Nickname: Kris, Jimmy, Kino 

Birthday: November 19th, 2002

Age: 18

Height: 5 ft 9

Nationally: Vietnamese (but my friends think that I'm half American.)

Birthplace:Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

Hobbies: watching anime, listen to music, singing, rap, writing stories, drawing, etc.

Likes: sweets, Lauv, cake, Alan Walker, Kpop, video games, Maroon 5, anime, food, EDM, DJs, music, etc.

Dislikes: Dense characters, perverts, pedophiles, Issei, rich snobs, Issei, snitching, did I mention Issei yet?, bullies

Future jobs: a teacher of English, designer, singer

Facebook account: Bao Dang

I have a Instagram Account.
  • JoinedJanuary 1, 2019



Last Message
BDKris02 BDKris02 May 02, 2021 10:39AM
Alright. Who do you think which alien is the best in all Ben 10 shows (excluding the reboot)?
View all Conversations

Stories by Kris
The Lovable Gremory 2: The Uprising  by BDKris02
The Lovable Gremory 2: The Uprisin...
Y/n Gremory-Bael is back at it again, this time more powerful than ever.
The Golden Dreyar (Fairy Tail Harem X Male Reader) by BDKris02
The Golden Dreyar (Fairy Tail Hare...
I don't own Fairy Tail. Y/n Dreyar, also known as Ryoma, is the adopted grandson for the Fairy Tail Master Ma...
Tentacle smuts (18+ chapters) by BDKris02
Tentacle smuts (18+ chapters)
WARNING: THIS BOOK CONTAINS LOTS AND LOTS OF TENTACLES HENTAI PLOT. IF YOU FEEL UNCOMFORTABLE, IT'S NOT TOO L...
5 Reading Lists